June hall of fame

Category winners for June 2020 festival

Baby Cabaret
Lyrical
Ella Tindall
Baby Cabaret
Modern
Madison Davis
Baby Cabaret
S&D
Madison Davis
Baby Cabaret
Tap
Penny Pallas
Baby Classical
Ballet
Beatrice Armitage
Baby Classical
Character
Beatrice Armitage
Juvenile Novice Cabaret
Lyrical
Millie Bentall
Juvenile Novice Cabaret
Modern
Millie Bentall
Juvenile Novice Cabaret
S&D
Britney Sheehan
Juvenile Novice Cabaret
Street/Hip Hop
Immi Alsop
Juvenile Novice Cabaret
Tap
Finn Beal
Juvenile Novice Classical
Ballet
Harry Clark
Juvenile Novice Classical
National
Millie Bentall
Juvenile Cabaret
Drama
Bella Digby
Juvenile Cabaret
Freestyle
Isla Orsborn
Juvenile Cabaret
Lyrical
Eponine Larks
Juvenile Cabaret
Modern
Eva Lee
Juvenile Cabaret
S&D
Lexie Fretwell
Juvenile Cabaret
Solo Song
Maddie Magee
Juvenile Cabaret
Street/Hip Hop
Millie Bentall
Juvenile Cabaret
Tap
Lexie Fretwell
Juvenile Classical
Ballet
Isla Orsborn
Juvenile Classical
Character
Isla Orsborn
Juvenile Classical
Greek
Isla Orsborn
Juvenile Classical
National
Esme Gough
Junior Novice Cabaret
Lyrical
Milena Giacone
Junior Novice Cabaret
Modern
Zara Malinowski
Junior Novice Cabaret
S&D
Sithmi Senaratne
Junior Novice Cabaret
Solo Song
Sophie Matthews
Junior Novice Cabaret
Street/Hip Hop
Ione Stock
Junior Novice Cabaret
Tap
Thea Rich-Spice
Junior Novice Classical
Ballet
Millie Cox
Junior Novice Classical
Character
Jessica Osborne
Junior Novice Classical
Greek
Thea Rich-Spice
Junior Novice Classical
National
Thea Rich-Spice
Junior Cabaret
Acro
Jessica Plane
Junior Cabaret
Drama
Olivia Slader-Hayes
Junior Cabaret
Lyrical
Phoebe Powell
Junior Cabaret
Modern
Poppy McManus-Smith
Junior Cabaret
MT
Ffon Hill
Junior Cabaret
S&D
Neve White
Junior Cabaret
Solo Song
Fireniece Stafford
Junior Cabaret
Tap
Amber-Lily Barhan
Junior Classical
Ballet
Neve White
Junior Classical
Character
Nicole Bennett
Junior Classical
Contemporary
Willow Dugmore
Junior Classical
Greek
Ruby Howard
Junior Classical
National
Valentene Panayi
Intermediate Novice Cabaret
Lyrical
Lucy Millar
Intermediate Novice Cabaret
Modern
Eden Gray
Intermediate Novice Cabaret
S&D
Amy Skepelhorn
Intermediate Novice Cabaret
Street/Hip Hop
Zoe Piotrowicz
Intermediate Novice Cabaret
Tap
Tilly Bell
Intermediate Novice Classical
Ballet
Katie Dunford
Intermediate Novice Classical
National
Katie Dunford
Intermediate Cabaret
Acro
Maddy Hamilton
Intermediate Cabaret
Drama
Isabel Bowler
Intermediate Cabaret
Lyrical
Ruby Nuttall
Intermediate Cabaret
Modern
Ruby Nuttall
Intermediate Cabaret
MT
Isabel Bowler
Intermediate Cabaret
S&D
Ruby Nuttall
Intermediate Cabaret
Solo Song
Carrie Atkins
Intermediate Cabaret
Tap
Eleanor Crow
Intermediate Classical
Ballet
Ebony Hedge
Intermediate Classical
Character
Ruby Nuttall
Intermediate Classical
Contemporary
Jessica Garner
Intermediate Classical
Greek
Rebecca Miller
Intermediate Classical
National
Saoirse Lehane
Senior Novice Cabaret
Lyrical
Caitlin Ennis
Senior Novice Cabaret
Modern
Caitlin Ennis
Senior Novice Cabaret
S&D
Caitlin Ennis
Senior Novice Cabaret
Street/Hip Hop
Lainey Stock
Senior Novice Cabaret
Tap
Felicity Funnell
Senior Novice Classical
Ballet
Felicity Funnell
Senior Cabaret
Acro
Katie Hammiton
Senior Cabaret
Drama
Oliver Murray
Senior Cabaret
Lyrical
Olivia Moore
Senior Cabaret
Modern
Olivia Moore
Senior Cabaret
MT
Bella Pennington
Senior Cabaret
S&D
Olivia Beavis
Senior Cabaret
Solo Song
Julia Larantseva
Senior Cabaret
Tap
Olivia Beavis
Senior Classical
Ballet
Olivia Moore
Senior Classical
Contemporary
Ozde Duran
Senior Classical
National
Bethan Jones
Duets
Cabaret 11 and under
Ayla Orsborn & Ryley Trimble
Duets
Cabaret 12 and over
Eleanor Crow & Emily Mills
Duets
Cabaret 11 and under
Ayla Orsborn & Ryley Trimble
Duets
Classical 12 and over
Eleanor Crow & Emily Mills
Trios/Quartets
Cabaret 11 and under
Lillie-Rose Norman, Ellena Adams & Lizzie Doherty
Trios/Quartets
Cabaret 12 and over
Baylee Roxy Beat, Ruby Phillips & Olivia Evans
Trios/Quartets
Classical 12 and over
Willow Dugmore, Hannah Goddard & Tia Sands
Groups
Cabaret 11 and under
KNC
Groups
Cabaret 12 and over
KNC
Groups
Classical 12 and over
Roshe School